RESULTADOS FINALES U17 ABSOLUTO Más información
Rk.
Nombre
FED
Elo
Pts.
FIDE
1
Mendoza Aguilar Gustavo
VEN
2050
5.5
25.5
2
Perez Andres Eloy
0
5.0
19.0
3
Gascon del Nogal Jose Rafael
2161
17.0
4
Romero Barreto Jaime
2064
4.5
15.5
5
Aizpurua Patrick
PAN
2210
4.0
17.5
6
Ledezma Borregales Daniel Jose
16.0
7
Piñero Rodriguez Carlos Jose
2091
14.5
8
Alcala Vitora Wilfredo Enrique
3.5
9
Ledezma Borregales Daniel Antonio
1945
10
Franco Martinez Franvier Jose
11
Padrino Santiago Emilio Enrique
3.0
12.0
12
Piñero Rodriguez Jesus Alberto
10.0
13
Palma Bermudez Israel Ruben
7.5
14
Guiñan Lopez Jesus Manuel
2.5
9.0
15
Aparicio Dominguez Jean Pier
1.0
7.0
RESULTADOS FINALES U15 ABSOLUTO Más información
Velazco Ricardo
2008
24.0
Moreno Luis Manuel
23.5
Corado Paz Castillo Rafael
2030
24.5
Moreno Hernandez Juan Jose
22.0
Herize Godoy Miguel
Simancas Maradei Miguel Alejandro
18.0
Perez Snachez Ricardo Jose
Gonzalez Hernandez Moises
Gascon del Nogal Carlos Arturo
Diaz Contreras Victor
20.5
Carreño Daniel Eliecer
Flores Molina Daniel
Baluarte Cardenas Alonso
Riera Castillo Simon
Medina Bailon Eduardo Nehemias
PER
1559
14.0
RESULTADOS FINALES U13 ABSOLUTO Más información
Escalante Ramirez Brian
6.0
26.5
Brito Moises de Jesus
1863
25.0
Gonzalez Querales Sebastian Andres
1846
22.5
Fuentes Adrian
21.5
Caguao Melendez Pedro Luis
21.0
Moncada Riera Miqueas
Mora Portillo Ricardo Ernesto
Blanco Da Silva Cristofer Robison
Aguiar Muñoz Pedro Andres
ECU
Jimenez Diego
Romero Jose Enrique
Barreto Bastidas Jose Angel
Brito Antonio Jose
19.5
Quijada Alonzo Guillermo Rafael
Rangel Lobo Lorenzo Jose
RESULTADOS FINALES U11 ABSOLUTO Más información
Marquez Pereira Juan Eduardo
1682
Alarcon Sullcan Flavio Gabriel
Espinoza Robles Diego
1460
26.0
Lopez Sanchez Christian
23.0
Perez Carvajal Ernesto Geosvany
Ramirez Gonzalez Mauricio
Suarez Diaz Jocmeikel
Porcarelli Franco
Guerrero Corniel Christian Andres
Luongo Perdomo Eros Giuseppe Francesco
Carrera Gonzalez Ignacio
Ascano Brian Migel
Sanchez Jesus Miguel
15.0
Suarez Di Bella Julio Samuel
13.0
Campos Gustavo
RESULTADOS FINALES U9 ABSOLUTO Más información
Landa Medrano Gabriel Aaron
Rubio Ramos Becquer Isaac
Rodriguez Mayorca Daniel David
Jimenez Gil Ramon
Garzaro Gonzalez Cesar Enrique
Camacho Gonzalez Diego Arnoldo
Ramos Castro Luis Alejandro
Romero Mariño Samuel David
Carreño Volcan Elias Efrain
Melendez Alvarez Jesus Manuel
Boza Castro Samuel
Polanco Brian Arley
COL
Morrillo Vergara Yilber
Molina Endry
Narvaez Montes Andres Felipe
RESULTADOS FINALES U7 ABSOLUTO Más información
Maravi Ceron Jhon Julio
Rodriguez Mayorca Joseph Jonathan
18.5
Jaimes Velasquez Simon Andres
Tobar Carlos Andres
20.0
Pumaguanka Lopez Omar Gabriel
Perez Rodriguez Gilberto Rafael
Bracho Otazo Luis Gabriel
11.0
Ramirez Gonzalez Angel
Castañeda Rodriguez John Andres
Suarez Di Bella Francesco Pio
2.0
Nerey Pernia Ricardo Jose